School Staff Detail as on 1st April 2020

S.No. EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION Subject
1 Jitinder Singh Hundal Principal
2 Manoj  Karemore Vice Principal
3 Dr. Ananya  Sen Head Mistress
4 Nancy  Parakh Head Mistress
5 Madhusudan  Patro Academic Coordinator
6 Baban  Kar PGT English
7 Chandan  Tiwary PGT Biology
8 Devdutta  Guha PGT Maths
9 Dubraj  Mahato PGT Chemistry
10 Lopamudra  Pattnaik PGT Economics
11 Manoj  Mukherjee PGT History
12 Mohammad  Salim PGT English
13 Pradeep  Pandey PGT Economics
14 Srishti  Shukla PGT B.St.
15 Sourav  Mukherjee PGT Chemistry
16 Sudeep  Sarkar PGT Phusics
17 Sunil  Kaithwas PGT PTI
18 Sunil  Panda PGT Phusics
19 Vijaya Laxmi Pandey PGT Hindi
20 Vishesh  Chhabra PGT Accountancy
21 Annu  Mishra TGT Hindi
22 Asim  Das TGT PTI
23 Baisakhi  Pattnaik TGT English
24 Chaitali  Shina TGT English
25 Chanchal  Kumari TGT Maths
26 Deepak  Verma TGT Maths
27 Farhat Saba Jafri TGT S.St.
28 Jeet Ranjan Mishra TGT Sanskrit
29 Kamalika  Ghosh TGT English
30 Madhu Malini John TGT Science
31 Narayan  Mohanty TGT Science
32 Nazneen  Shaikh TGT Science
33 Pabitra  Das TGT CS
34 Ramnath  Jaiswal TGT Hindi
35 Sajada  Khan TGT Hindi
36 Santosh  Rangari TGT S.St.
37 Shashank S Shende TGT Maths
38 Shehrebanu  Vanak TGT S.St.
39 Vikash  Chhabra TGT Maths
40 Rahul  Mahata TGT English
41 Aradhana  Bajpai PRT
42 Archana  Bhagat PRT
43 Archana  Tiwari PRT
44 Kamna  Sajwani PRT
45 M  Geeta PRT
46 Mamta  Mishra PRT
47 Meeta  Dutta PRT
48 Neetu Singh Rajput PRT PTI
49 Santosh  Ghosh PRT PTI
50 Shashi  Kushwaha PRT PTI
51 Sarita  Singh PRT
52 Shoma  Roy PRT
53 Smriti  Ojha PRT
54 Sushma  Shukla PRT
55 Yeeshu  Sahu PRT Dance
56 Bipul   Chowdhury PRT Fine Arts
57 Sarita  Shukla PRT
58 Lynith   Yadav PRT
59 Geeta  Rai NTT
60 J  Asha NTT
61 K Usha Rani NTT
62 M  Nirmala NTT
63 Nalini  Silver NTT
64 Pragya  Shukla NTT
65 Ranju  Soni NTT
66 Rekha  Dubey NTT
67 Ritu  Mishra NTT
68 T  Bharti NTT
69 Usha  Mohapatra NTT
70 Devesh  Sharma Librarian
71 Subhash  Ray Hostel Superintendent
72 Swati  Dewangan Office Assistant
73 Abhilash  Pattnaik Administrator
74 Devesh  Agarwal IT Manager
75 Ankit  Sharma Office Assistant
76 B S Rao Office Assistant cum DTP
77 Mahesh  Nayak Security Officer
78 Pratha  Singh Store In-charge (Stationary)
79 Rajesh  Trivedi Transport Manager
80 Shradha  Pal PRO
81 A. Balaramakrishna Store Incharge (Kitchen)
82 Pradeep  Pattnaik Catering Manager

30 Years of Experience in Education

Admission Open